Biography

0

Natalia Rossi Quick Facts

Alias: Natalie Rossi, Natilia
Date of Birth: 10/2/1989
Home Town: Irvine, California, USA
Measurements: 34B-24-34.
Height: 5’6
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown

Natalia Rossi Biography

Sexy brunette babe Natalia Rossi was born in Irvine, California in 1989. Natalia made her adult industry debut in 2008 when she was 19 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Natalia featured in just one adult film titled ‘Women Seeking Women 50’ produced by Girlfriends Films and casting Natalia in to the lesbian niche.

Natalia Rossi stands at 5’6 and weighs 121lbs. Natalia’s fans love this sexy babe for many reasons but one of them is her big juicy 34C titties. Natalia does not currently have any tattoos but she does have her navel pierced.

During her adult career Natalia Rossi has worked with quite a few different adult production companies including Hustler, New Sensations, Digital Sin, Red Light District and Diabolic. Natalia has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big name adult stars including Cali Lee, Cassidy Morgan, Amia Moretti, Tara Lynn Foxx, Phoenix Marie, Megan Moore and Misty Rivers.

5 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. John Flanagan says:

    Natalia you are a beautiful young lady. Would love to be
    between you spread thights and fuckng that beautiful arse of yours.

  2. Anonymous says:

    Just wanna input that you have a very nice web site, I enjoy the style it really stands out.

  3. Jack says:

    Good stuff….I like

  4. aitech nasus says:

    Natalia you are a very beautiful and sexy lady. Are you ticklish and on a scale of 1to 10 how ticklish are your feet.

  5. raymond says:

    please lets get together sometime. email me please! PLEASE!

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *